Home
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    BK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB1 (Edgar) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB4 (Gates) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:15p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB2 (Nigoza) Practice    BK 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Practice    DK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB2 (Wiback) Practice    SS 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 6:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB3 (Sobe) Practice    GS 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB2 (Edgar) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB3 (Huber) Practice    SS 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Practice    LG 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB1 (Lopez) Practice     
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB3 (Moline) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Practice    MB 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Warriors> 10U Wasco Warriors Practice    PE 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Practice    CK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Practice    CK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 6:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB3 (Sobe) Practice  NOTE - This is at Poynor 3 (farthest from parking lot)  GS 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB4 (Racz) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Practice    BK 
Sycamore, TBD 6:00p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Game 12U FBSyc3 (Stiles) rescheduled from 9/14   
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Practice    BB 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB4 (Gates) Practice    BK 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 1 10:00a 11:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBDeKalb1 Game 12U FBSyc2 (Schuller)   CK 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 2 10:00a 11:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBDeKalb1 Game 10U FBSyc1 (Berry)   CK 
12:00p 1:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBDeKalb1 Game 10U FBSyc3 (Mills)   CK 
Pingree Grove, Cambridge Lakes Field 3 4:00p 5:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBNorthwest Game 14U FBElgin1   KVH 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 10:00a 11:45a SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Game HS FBCent1   CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 11:45a 1:15p SC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Game 10U FB3 (Moline)   CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 9:30a 11:00a KG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB2 (Edgar) Game 10U FB3 (Moline)   CK 
12:00p 1:45p RG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB2 (Wiback) Game 12U FB1 (Edgar)   CK 
2:15p 4:00p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Game HS FBSyc1 (Comstock)   CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 9:00a 10:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB2 (Nigoza) Game 8U FBSyc1 (Anderson)   CK 
10:30a 11:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Game 8U FBSyc1 (Anderson)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 10 1:00p 2:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FBSyc3 (Piper) Game 8U FB1 (Lopez)   CK 
2:30p 3:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FBSyc2 (Johnson) Game 8U FB1 (Lopez)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 11 1:00p 2:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc1 (Knox) Game 12U FB3 (Huber)    
3:00p 4:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc1 (Knox) Game 12U FB5 (Thomas)   RA 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 12 1:00p 2:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc3 (Stiles) Game 12U FB4 (Gates)    
3:00p 4:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc3 (Stiles) Game 12U FB3 (Huber)    
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 2 1:00p 2:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc2 (Rivera) Game 14U FB2 (Kerman)    
3:00p 4:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc2 (Rivera) Game 14U FB3 (Sobe)   SS 
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 3 1:00p 2:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc1 (Dierschow) Game 14U FB3 (Sobe) Arrive at 10:45 am  SS 
3:00p 4:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Game 14U FBSyc1 (Dierschow) Wasco is home team in Sycamore   
West Dundee, Randall Oaks #4 10:00a 11:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBTriCities Game 14U FB1 (Predators)   BB 
12:00p 1:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBTriCities Game 14U FBKaneland   CK