Home
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB1 (Edgar) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB4 (Gates) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:15p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB2 (Nigoza) Practice    CK 
5:15p 6:15p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FBSyc3 (Piper) Game 8U FB2 (Nigoza)   CK 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Practice    DK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB2 (Wiback) Practice    SS 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB3 (Huber) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB2 (Edgar) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB3 (Sobe) Practice  Wear Red, White and Blue  GS 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Warriors> 10U Wasco Warriors Practice    PE 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB1 (Lopez) Practice     
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB3 (Moline) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Practice    MB 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Practice    LG 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Practice    CK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Practice    CK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB3 (Sobe) Practice    GS 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB4 (Racz) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice  PRACTICE is on for tonight. we may practice in outfield.   
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Practice  Sorry with the weather coming and Tornado warnings   RB 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Practice    MB 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB4 (Gates) Practice    TG 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 2 12:00p 1:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBDeKalb1 Game 10U FBSyc2 (Jonutz)    
Elburn, John Stewart Elementary 10:00a 11:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBKaneland Game 14U FBSyc1 (Dierschow)   CK 
12:00p 1:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBKaneland Game 14U FBSyc2 (Rivera)   CK 
Elgin, Wing Park 9:00a 10:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBElgin1 Game 14U FB2 (Kerman)    
Pingree Grove, Cambridge Lakes Field 3 2:00p 3:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBNorthwest Game 14U FB3 (Sobe)   KVH 
4:00p 5:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBNorthwest Game 14U FB3 (Sobe)   KVH 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 9:00a 10:45a SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB1 (Edgar) Game 12U FBSyc3 (Stiles)   PE 
2:00p 3:45p SC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB4 (Gates) Game 12U FBDeKalb1    
4:15p 6:00p SC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB4 (Gates) Game 12U FBSyc1 (Knox)    
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 11:30a 1:15p KG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB3 (Huber) Game 12U FBSyc2 (Schuller)   MH 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 9:00a 10:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB1 (Lopez) Game 8U FB3 (Glaeser)   CK 
11:30a 1:15p LL >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB2 (Wiback) Game 12U FBDeKalb1   DW 
2:00p 3:45p KG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB2 (Wiback) Game 12U FBSyc2 (Schuller)   DW 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 10 12:00p 1:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FBSyc1 (Anderson) Game 8U FBSyc2 (Johnson)   CK 
1:30p 2:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FBSyc3 (Piper) Game 8U FBSyc1 (Anderson)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 11 1:30p 2:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FBSyc2 (Johnson) Game 8U FB2 (Nigoza)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 12 12:00p 1:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBSyc1 (Berry) Game 10U FB1 (Becker)   RB 
2:00p 3:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBSyc1 (Berry) Game 10U FB2 (Edgar)   PE 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 2 12:00p 1:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FBSyc1 (Comstock) Game HS FB1     
2:00p 3:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FBSyc1 (Comstock) Game HS FBCent1   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 5 12:00p 1:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBSyc3 (Mills) Game 10U FB4 (Racz)   CR 
2:00p 3:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBSyc3 (Mills) Game 10U FB3 (Moline)    
West Dundee, Randall Oaks #4 10:00a 11:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBTriCities Game 14U FB1 (Predators)   BB 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 11:00a 3:00p KG TBD Game TBD 14U Dennison Silverhawks Scrimmage  GS 
4:00p 6:00p  >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors - Kerman Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 3:30p 5:30p  >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors - Gates Practice    GS