Home
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W3 (Dutkanych) Practice    PE 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p LG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W2 (Notter) Game 10U W4 (Becker) changed from 5/14   
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:45p GL >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W2 (Johnston) Game 12U W1 (Kerman)    
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W3 (Kipps) Game 08U W5 (Lopez)   CK 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p GL >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Game 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar)    
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:45p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W1 (Kud/Ser) Game 14U W2 (Kerman)    
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:15p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W4 (Becker) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:45p GL >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W4 (Huber) Game 12U W3 (Dutkanych)   MH 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W2 (Nigoza) Game 08U W1 (Salter)   BK 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:45p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar) Practice    BK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:00p 6:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W5 (Lopez) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:30p  >Wasco Warriors> 10U Wasco Warriors Practice    AN 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 2 6:00p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U Syc 1 (Hansen/Comstock) Game 14U Syc 2 (Hull/Koehne)   CK 
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 3 6:00p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U Syc 3 (Vonderheide/Snodgr) Game 14U W1 (Kud/Ser)    
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors Practice    BK 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 9:00a 10:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W1 (Kerman) Practice    DK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 9:30a 11:00a MH >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W2 (Notter) Game 10U W1 (Gates)    
12:00p 1:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W4 (Becker) Game 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar)    
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 9:00a 10:45a SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W3 (Dutkanych) Game 12U W4 (Huber)   MH 
11:30a 1:15p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) Game 12U W2 (Johnston)   BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 9:00a 10:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham) Game 08U W3 (Kipps)   CK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W2 (Nigoza) Game 08U W5 (Lopez)   BK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 11 11:00a 12:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U Syc 2 (Hull/Koehne) Game 14U W2 (Kerman)    
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 12 11:00a 12:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U Syc 1 (Hansen/Comstock) Game 14U Syc 3 (Vonderheide/Snodgr)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 8 11:00a 12:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U SYC1 (Anderson/Safarik) Game 08U W1 (Salter)   CK 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 3:15p 5:00p  >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors Practice    DK