Home
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W3 (Dutkanych) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W4 (Ruh/Beetham) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W2 (Notter) Practice    BK 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:45p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar) Practice    BK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W4 (Becker) Practice    RB 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W3 (Kipps) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W1 (Kud/Ser) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W1 (Salter) Practice    BK 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W3 (Dutkanych) Practice    BK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W4 (Huber) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W2 (Notter) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W5 (Kenney) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:00p 6:15p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W2 (Nigoza) Practice    BK 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W1 (Kud/Ser) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W2 (Kerman) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W1 (Kerman) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:00p 6:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W5 (Lopez) Practice    CK 
St Charles, Elite Sports Training  6:00p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W3 (Falk/Edgar) Practice    BK 
St. Charles, Elite Batting Cages 7:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Practice    TG 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W4 (Huber) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W2 (Johnston) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W1 (Salter) Practice    BK 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 10:00a 11:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W1 (Gates) Practice    TG 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 9:00a 10:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U W4 (Becker) Practice    BK 
10:30a 12:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W1 (Kerman) Practice    BK 
1:00p 3:00p  >Wasco Warriors> 10U Wasco Warriors Practice    AN 
4:00p 5:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W3 (Kipps) Practice    SS 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 10:30a 12:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U W2 (Kerman) Practice    BK 
12:00p 2:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U W2 (Johnston) Practice    RT 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 9:00a 10:15a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W2 (Nigoza) Practice    BK 
11:00a 12:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 08U W5 (Lopez) Practice    BK