Home
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    GS 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB4 (Gates) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:15p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB2 (Nigoza) Practice    BK 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Warriors> 10U Wasco Warriors Practice    PE 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:45p 6:45p SC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB4 (Gates) Game 12U FB3 (Huber) Continuation from 9/21 rainout  MH 
6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB3 (Huber) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB3 (Sobe) Practice    GS 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB2 (Wiback) Practice    BK 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB1 (Lopez) Practice     
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB3 (Moline) Practice    CK 
5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB1 (Edgar) Practice    PE 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Practice    BB 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Practice  Location Change: We are now at Verhaeghe #3  GS 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBDeKalb1 Game 10U FB2 (Edgar) rescheduled from 10/5  PE 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Practice    GS 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB2 (Edgar) Practice    CK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB4 (Racz) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB3 (Sobe) Practice  Cold temps, standing water in OF and around bases. No practice  GS 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    GS 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Game 10U FB4 (Racz) rescheduled from 9/28  GS 
5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Practice    CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBSyc2 (Jonutz) Game 10U FB3 (Moline)   CK 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice     
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Practice    BB 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 6:45p  >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors - Gates Practice    TG 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 1 9:00a 10:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBDeKalb1 Game 12U FB1 (Edgar)   PE 
11:00a 12:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBDeKalb1 Game 12U FBSyc1 (Knox)   CK 
DeKalb, McCormick Park Field 2 12:00p 1:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBDeKalb1 Game 10U FB1 (Becker)   RB 
Elburn, John Stewart Elementary 12:00p 1:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBKaneland Game 14U FBElgin1   CK 
2:00p 3:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBKaneland Game 14U FBElgin1   CK 
Lily Lake, Lily Lake #1 10:00a 11:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FBCent1 Game HS FBSyc1 (Comstock)   CK 
12:15p 2:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FBCent1 Game HS FB1    CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 9:00a 10:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB1 (Lopez) Game 8U FBSyc1 (Anderson)   CK 
10:30a 11:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB1 (Lopez) Game 8U FBSyc3 (Piper)   CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 9:00a 10:45a TC >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB2 (Wiback) Game 12U FB4 (Gates)    
1:45p 3:30p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Game 14U FB2 (Kerman)   CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 9:00a 10:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Game 8U FBSyc3 (Piper)   CK 
10:30a 11:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Game 8U FBSyc2 (Johnson)   CK 
12:00p 1:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB2 (Nigoza) Game 8U FBSyc2 (Johnson)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 10 9:00a 10:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBSyc1 (Berry) Game 10U FB4 (Racz)   CR 
11:00a 12:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB4 (Racz) Game 10U FBSyc2 (Jonutz) rescheduled from 9/28  CR 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 11 9:00a 10:45a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc2 (Schuller) Game 12U FB5 (Thomas)    
11:00a 12:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FBSyc3 (Stiles) Game 12U FBSyc2 (Schuller)   CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 2 12:00p 1:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc1 (Dierschow) Game 14U FBTriCities   CK 
2:00p 3:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc1 (Dierschow) Game 14U FBSyc2 (Rivera)   CK 
Sycamore , Sycamore Field 3 12:00p 1:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBSyc2 (Rivera) Game 14U FBNorthwest   KVH 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 5 9:00a 10:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBSyc3 (Mills) Game 10U FBSyc2 (Jonutz)   CK 
11:00a 12:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FBSyc3 (Mills) Game 10U FBSyc1 (Berry)   CK 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 4:00p 6:00p SG >Wasco Warriors> 12U Wasco Warriors - Kerman Game TBD   CK