Home
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB4 (Gates) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:15p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB2 (Nigoza) Practice    CK 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hampshire, Tuscany Field 1 6:00p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBNorthwest Game 14U FBSyc1 (Dierschow)   CK 
Saint Charles, East Side Sports Complex 5:30p 7:00p SG >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Game 14U FB3 (Sobe) Field #4  GS 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    BK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB3 (Huber) Practice    SS 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:00p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:15p 6:45p  >Wasco Warriors> 10U Wasco Warriors Practice    PE 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB2 (Wiback) Practice    BK 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Practice    LG 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 5:30p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB1 (Lopez) Practice     
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB3 (Moline) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Practice    MB 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:15p 6:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB2 (Edgar) Practice 10U FB2 (Edgar)   PE 
5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB1 (Edgar) Practice  Playing a make-up game at Eastside vs Wiback on 10/17  PE 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hampshire, Tuscany Field 1 6:00p 7:45p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FBNorthwest Game 14U FBSyc1 (Dierschow)   CK 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 5:00p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB2 (Kerman) Practice    CK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB2 (Edgar) Practice    PE 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 6:00p 7:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>12U> 12U FB5 (Thomas) Practice    SS 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB4 (Racz) Practice    BK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 6:30p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB3 (Sobe) Practice    GS 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>10U> 10U FB1 (Becker) Practice    BK 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 6:00p 8:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>HS> HS FB1  Practice    CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 5:30p 7:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>14U> 14U FB1 (Predators) Practice    MB 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 9:00a 10:45a  TBD Tournament TBD 12U tournament seeds 8 and 9  CK 
11:00a 12:45p  TBD Tournament TBD 12u tournament seed 1 and winner of seed8/9 game  CK 
1:00p 2:45p  TBD Tournament TBD 12u tournament  CK 
Poynor 2 Diamonds 9:00a 10:45a SC TBD Tournament TBD 12u tournament seeds 2 and 7  CK 
11:00a 12:45p SC TBD Tournament TBD 12u tournament seeds 4 and 5  CK 
1:00p 2:45p SC TBD Tournament TBD 12U tournament  CK 
3:00p 4:45p SC TBD Tournament TBD 12U tournament  CK 
Poynor 3 Diamonds 9:00a 10:45a  TBD Tournament TBD 12U tournament seeds 3 and 6  CK 
11:00a 12:45p  TBD Tournament TBD 12U tournament  CK 
1:00p 2:45p  TBD Tournament TBD 12U tournament  CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 9:00a 10:30a  TBD Tournament TBD 10u tournament seeds 1 and 8  CK 
11:00a 12:30p  TBD Tournament TBD 10U tournament  CK 
1:00p 2:30p  TBD Tournament TBD 10U tournament  CK 
3:00p 4:30p  TBD Tournament TBD 10U tournament  CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 9:00a 10:30a  TBD Tournament TBD 10U tournament seeds 4 and 5  CK 
11:00a 12:30p  TBD Tournament TBD 10U tournament  CK 
1:00p 2:45p  TBD Tournament TBD 12U tournament  CK 
3:00p 4:45p  TBD Tournament TBD 12U tournament  CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 9:00a 10:30a  TBD Tournament TBD 10U tournament seeds 3 and 6  CK 
9:00a 10:00a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB2 (Nigoza) Game 8U FBSyc3 (Piper)   BK 
10:30a 11:30a  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FB3 (Glaeser) Game 8U FB1 (Lopez)   CK 
11:00a 12:30p  TBD Tournament TBD 10U tournament seeds 2 and 7  CK 
1:00p 2:30p  TBD Tournament TBD 10U tournament  CK 
3:00p 4:30p  TBD Tournament TBD 10U tournament  CK 
Sycamore, Sycamore Field 5 12:00p 1:00p  >Wasco Fastpitch Softball League>08U> 8U FBSyc2 (Johnson) Game 8U FBSyc1 (Anderson)   CK 
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Poynor 1 Diamonds 10:00a 11:45a  TBD Tournament TBD 12U tournament  CK 
Verhaeghe 1 Diamonds 10:00a 11:30a  TBD Tournament TBD 10U tournament  CK 
12:00p 1:30p  TBD Tournament TBD 10u Tournament  CK 
2:00p 3:30p  TBD Tournament TBD 10U tournament championship  CK 
Verhaeghe 2 Diamonds 10:00a 11:45a SC TBD Tournament TBD 12U tournament  CK 
12:00p 1:45p SC TBD Tournament TBD 12U tournament  CK 
2:00p 3:45p SC TBD Tournament TBD 12U tournament championship  CK 
Verhaeghe 3 Diamonds 10:00a 11:30a  TBD Tournament TBD 10U Tournament  CK